Kompletní přehled útkání
Připravované zápasy
Datum | Jméno domácích | Skóre | Jméno hostů | Čas utkání | Místo utkání |
---|
Odehrané zápasy
Datum | Jméno domácích | Skóre | Jméno hostů | Čas utkání | Místo utkání |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.5.2017 | BK Labrador Ostrava | - : - | NH Flames Muži OP | hala Tatran | |
29.4.2017 | NH Flames Muži OP | - : - | BK Krnov | hala Tatran | |
22.4.2017 | Sokol Karviná | - : - | NH Flames Muži OP | hala Karviná | |
9.4.2017 | NH Flames U15 | - : - | BC Vysočina | hala Tatran | |
8.4.2017 | TJ Slavia Kroměříž | - : - | NH Flames U17 OP | hala Kroměříž | |
8.4.2017 | NH Flames U15 | - : - | BK Žabovřesky | hala Tatran | |
8.4.2017 | NH Flames Muži OP | - : - | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | hala Tatran | |
2.4.2017 | NH Flames U14 | - : - | Tygři JBC Brno | hala Tatran | |
1.4.2017 | NH Flames U14 | - : - | SAM BŠM Brno | hala Tatran | |
1.4.2017 | NH Flames U17 OP | - : - | Snakes Ostrava B | hala Tatran | |
1.4.2017 | BK Příbor | - : - | NH Flames U12 | hala Příbor | |
26.3.2017 | BK Jiskra Kyjov | - : - | NH Flames U15 | hala Kyjov | |
25.3.2017 | NH Flames U11 Poruba | - : - | Snakes Ostrava B | hala tatran | |
25.3.2017 | TJ Slavia Kroměříž | - : - | NH Flames U15 | hala Kroměříž | |
25.3.2017 | NH Flames U11 centrum | - : - | SBŠ Ostrava | Hala Tatran | |
25.3.2017 | NH Flames U13 | - : - | BK Příbor | Hala Tatran | |
24.3.2017 | BK Opava | - : - | NH Flames Muži OP | 20:10 hod | hala Opava |
19.3.2017 | BK Opava | - : - | NH Flames U14 | hala Opava | |
19.3.2017 | U17 extraliga | - : - | BA Sparta Praha | hala Tatran | |
19.3.2017 | BK Příbor | - : - | NH Flames U12 | hala Příbor | |
18.3.2017 | Orli Prostějov | - : - | NH Flames U14 | hala Prostějov | |
18.3.2017 | U17 extraliga | - : - | BA Nymburk | hala Tatran | |
18.3.2017 | Start Havířov | - : - | NH Flames U17 OP | hala Havířov | |
18.3.2017 | NH Flames U12 | - : - | Snakes Ostrava | Hala Tatran | |
18.3.2017 | BK Opava | - : - | NH Flames U12 | hala Opava | |
12.3.2017 | NH Flames U13 | - : - | BK Opava | Hala Tatran | |
11.3.2017 | NH Flames Muži OP | - : - | VSK VŠB Ostrava | hala Tatran | |
11.3.2017 | Snakes Ostrava | - : - | NH Flames U13 | hala Snakes | |
11.3.2017 | NH Flames U13 | - : - | BK Příbor | ||
5.3.2017 | NH Flames U14 | - : - | BC Vysočina | hala Tatran | |
5.3.2017 | U17 extraliga | - : - | Orli Prostějov | hala Tatran | |
4.3.2017 | NH Flames U14 | - : - | BK Sojky Pelhřimov | hala Tatran | |
4.3.2017 | BK Gymnázium Hladnov | - : - | NH Flames U11 Poruba | hala Hladnov | |
4.3.2017 | U17 extraliga | - : - | BK Synthesia Pardubice B | hala Tatran | |
4.3.2017 | NH Flames U17 OP | - : - | BK Příbor | hala Tatran | |
4.3.2017 | Snakes Ostrava B | - : - | NH Flames U11 centrum | hala Snakes | |
4.3.2017 | NH Flames U12 | - : - | BC Nový Jičín | Hala Tatran | |
26.2.2017 | SK Bruntál | - : - | NH Flames U15 | hala Bruntál | |
25.2.2017 | NH Flames U11 Poruba | - : - | SK Bruntál | hala tatran | |
25.2.2017 | NH Flames U15 | - : - | SK Bruntál | hala Tatran | |
25.2.2017 | Snakes Ostrava | - : - | NH Flames Muži OP | hala Snakes | |
25.2.2017 | NH Flames U11 centrum | - : - | BK Gymnázium Hladnov | ||
25.2.2017 | SBŠ Ostrava | - : - | NH Flames U13 | hala SBŠ | |
19.2.2017 | NH Flames U14 | - : - | Snakes Ostrava | hala Tatran | |
19.2.2017 | Slavoj Litoměřice | - : - | U17 extraliga | hala Litoměřice | |
18.2.2017 | Snakes Ostrava | - : - | NH Flames U14 | hala Snakes | |
18.2.2017 | Kondoři Liberec | - : - | U17 extraliga | hala Liberec | |
18.2.2017 | BK Gymnázium Hladnov | - : - | NH Flames U17 OP | hala Hladnov | |
18.2.2017 | BK Gymnázium Hladnov | - : - | NH Flames U12 | hala Hladnov | |
12.2.2017 | BK Žabovřesky | - : - | NH Flames U15 | hala Brno | |
11.2.2017 | BK Opava | - : - | NH Flames U11 Poruba | hala Opava | |
11.2.2017 | BC Vysočina | - : - | NH Flames U15 | hala Jihlava | |
11.2.2017 | SK Bruntál | - : - | NH Flames U11 centrum | hala Bruntál | |
11.2.2017 | NH Flames U13 | - : - | BC Nový Jičín | Hala Tatran | |
5.2.2017 | SAM BŠM Brno | - : - | NH Flames U14 | hala Brno | |
5.2.2017 | U17 extraliga | - : - | Sokol Pražský | hala Tatran | |
4.2.2017 | Tygři JBC Brno | - : - | NH Flames U14 | hala Brno | |
4.2.2017 | U17 extraliga | - : - | USK Praha | hala Tatran | |
4.2.2017 | NH Flames U17 OP | - : - | BK Gymnázium Hladnov | hala Tatran | |
4.2.2017 | NH Flames U11 centrum | - : - | BK Opava | Hala Tatran | |
29.1.2017 | NH Flames U15 | - : - | TJ Slavia Kroměříž | hala Tatran | |
28.1.2017 | NH Flames U11 Poruba | - : - | NH Flames U11 centrum | hala Tatran | |
28.1.2017 | NH Flames U15 | - : - | BK Jiskra Kyjov | hala Tatran | |
28.1.2017 | NH Flames Muži OP | - : - | BC Nový Jičín | hala Tatran | |
28.1.2017 | NH Flames U11 Poruba | - : - | NH Flames U11 centrum | Hala Tatran | |
28.1.2017 | Snakes FM | - : - | NH Flames U13 | hala Snakes | |
22.1.2017 | NH Flames U14 | - : - | Orli Prostějov | 12.00 hod | hala Tatran |
22.1.2017 | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | - : - | U17 extraliga | 10.30 hod | hala Plzeň |
22.1.2017 | NH Flames U12 | - : - | BK Opava | 10.00 hod | Hala Tatran |
21.1.2017 | NH Flames U14 | - : - | BK Opava | 13.00 hod | hala Tatran |
21.1.2017 | Sokol Sršni Písek | - : - | U17 extraliga | 15.00 hod | hala Písek |
21.1.2017 | NH Flames U12 | - : - | BK Příbor | 9.00 hod | Hala Tatran |
21.1.2017 | Snakes Ostrava | - : - | NH Flames U12 | 17.00 hod | hala Snakes |
15.1.2017 | Snakes Ostrava | - : - | NH Flames U19 DL | hala Snakes | |
15.1.2017 | NH Flames U11 centrum | - : - | Snakes FM | 12.30 hod | Hala Tatran |
15.1.2017 | BK Opava | - : - | NH Flames U11 centrum | 16.30 hod | Hala Opava |
15.1.2017 | Snakes Ostrava | - : - | NH Flames U13 | hala Snakes | |
14.1.2017 | Sokol Karviná | - : - | NH Flames U19 DL | 17.00 hod | hala Karviná |
14.1.2017 | NH Flames Muži OP | - : - | BK Labrador Ostrava | hala Tatran | |
14.1.2017 | BK Příbor | - : - | NH Flames U13 | Hala Tatran | |
14.1.2017 | BK Opava | - : - | NH Flames U13 | hala Opava | |
8.1.2017 | BK Sojky Pelhřimov | - : - | NH Flames U14 | 9.00 hod | hala Pelhřimov |
8.1.2017 | BA Nymburk | - : - | U17 extraliga | hala Nymburk | |
7.1.2017 | BC Vysočina | - : - | NH Flames U14 | 15.00 hod | hala Jihlava |
7.1.2017 | SBŠ Ostrava | - : - | NH Flames U11 Poruba | hala Plzeňská | |
7.1.2017 | BA Sparta Praha | - : - | U17 extraliga | hala Praha | |
7.1.2017 | BK Krnov | - : - | NH Flames Muži OP | hala Krnov | |
11.12.2016 | U17 extraliga | - : - | Snakes Ostrava | 10.00 hod | hala Tatran |
11.12.2016 | NH Flames U17 OP | - : - | TJ Slavia Kroměříž | 12.00 hod | hala Tatran |
10.12.2016 | NH Flames U14 | - : - | BK Opava | 13.00 hod. | hala Tatran |
10.12.2016 | Snakes Ostrava | - : - | U17 extraliga | 10.00 hod | hala Dvorského |
10.12.2016 | NH Flames U12 | - : - | BK Příbor | 9.00 a 11.00 hod | hala Tatran |
27.11.2016 | NH Flames U14 | - : - | Snakes Ostrava | 11.00 hod | Hala Tatran |
27.11.2016 | BK Synthesia Pardubice B | - : - | U17 extraliga | 10.00 hod | hala Pardubice |
27.11.2016 | Snakes Ostrava | - : - | NH Flames U17 OP | 9.00 hod | Hala Dvorského |
26.11.2016 | Orli Prostějov | 85:71 | U17 extraliga | 14.00 | hala Prostějov |
26.11.2016 | Snakes Ostrava | 40:80 | NH Flames U14 | 11.00 hod | Hala Dvorského |
26.11.2016 | BK Opava | - : - | NH Ostrava | 18.00 hod | hala Opava |
21.11.2016 | NH Ostrava | - : - | BK Děčín | 20.15 hod | hala Tatran |
20.11.2016 | NH Flames U15 | - : - | TJ Slavia Kroměříž | 10.00 hod | hala Tatran |
20.11.2016 | NH Flames U13 | - : - | SBŠ Ostrava | 13.00 a 14.30 hod | hala Tatran |
19.11.2016 | NH Flames U19 DL | - : - | BK Opava | 12.30 hod | hala Tatran |
19.11.2016 | NH Flames U15 | - : - | SAM BŠM Brno | 14.30 hod | hala Tatran |
18.11.2016 | NH Flames Muži OP | - : - | BK Opava | 20.30 hod | hala Tatran |
18.11.2016 | BK Příbor | - : - | NH Flames U14 | 17.00 hod | Hala Příbor |
17.11.2016 | NH Flames U15 | 78:74 | Snakes Ostrava | 16.00 hod | hala Tatran |
13.11.2016 | U17 extraliga | - : - | Kondoři Liberec | 10.00 hod | hala Tatran |
13.11.2016 | NH Flames U14 | 90:36 | Slávia Havířov | 12.00 hod | hala Tatran |
13.11.2016 | BK Opava | - : - | NH Flames U12 | 13.00 hod | hala Opava |
12.11.2016 | NH Flames U14 | 97:24 | BK Příbor | 12.30 hod | hala Tatran |
12.11.2016 | NH Flames U17 OP | 110:54 | Slávia Havířov | 14.30 hod | hala Tatran |
12.11.2016 | NH Ostrava | - : - | USK Praha | 17.30 hod | hala Tatran |
12.11.2016 | Snakes Ostrava | 41:64 | NH Flames U12 | 11.00 hod | hala Opava |
12.11.2016 | NH Flames U12 | - : - | BK Příbor | 13.30 hod | hala Opava |
9.11.2016 | Slávia Havířov | 23:91 | NH Flames U14 | 16.30 hod | hala Havířov |
6.11.2016 | NH Flames U15 | 48:68 | BK Opava | 9.00 hod | Hala Tatran |
6.11.2016 | NH Flames U13 | 26:84 | Snakes Ostrava | 13.00 hod | Hala Dvorského |
6.11.2016 | NH Flames U19 DL | 82:66 | Sokol Karviná | 16.00 hod | hala Tatran |
5.11.2016 | NH Flames U15 | 49:86 | Ariete Prostějov | 16.00 hod | Hala Tatran |
5.11.2016 | NH Flames U19 DL | 63:75 | Snakes Ostrava | 18.00 hod | Hala Tatran |
5.11.2016 | NH Flames Muži OP | 77:69 | VSK VŠB Ostrava | 17.00 hod | hala VŠB |
5.11.2016 | NH Flames U13 | 30:64 | BK Příbor | 11.45 hod | Hala Dvorského |
5.11.2016 | NH Flames U13 | 59:28 | BK Opava | 14.15 hod | Hala Dvorského |
5.11.2016 | NH Ostrava | 72:74 | LIONS J.Hradec | 18:00 | Hala J.Hradec |
31.10.2016 | NH Ostrava | 74:77 | MMCITÉ Brno | 18:00 | |
30.10.2016 | USK Praha | 93:53 | U17 extraliga | 10.00 hod | Hala USK Praha |
30.10.2016 | BK Opava | 49:45 | NH Flames U14 | 9.00 hod | Hala Opava |
30.10.2016 | NH Flames U12 | 100:10, 110:10 | BK Gymnázium Hladnov | 12.30 a 14.00 hod | Hala Tatran |
29.10.2016 | Sokol Pražský | 79:51 | U17 extraliga | 15.00 hod | Hala Sokol Pražský |
29.10.2016 | NH Flames U11 Poruba | 26:40, 16:64 | BK Opava | 9.00 a 10.30 hod | Hala Tatran |
28.10.2016 | Snakes Ostrava | 78:61 | NH Flames U15 | 10.00 hod | Hala Dvorského |
27.10.2016 | BK Příbor | 76:84 | NH Flames U17 OP | 18.00 hod | Hala Příbor |
26.10.2016 | BK Opava | 70:50 | NH Flames U15 | 18.00 hod | Hala Opava |
26.10.2016 | U17 extraliga | 61:81 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 12.00 hod | Hala Tatran |
23.10.2016 | NH Flames U15 | 66:76 | BK Žabovřesky | 10.00 hod | Hala Tatran |
23.10.2016 | BK Jiskra Kyjov | 85:66 | NH Flames U19 DL | 10.45 hod | Hala Kyjov |
23.10.2016 | BA Nymburk | 98:64 | NH Ostrava | 17.00 hod | Hala Nymburk |
22.10.2016 | TJ Slavia Kroměříž | 89:69 | NH Flames U19 DL | 16.00 hod | Hala Kroměříž |
22.10.2016 | NH Flames U15 | 87:78 | BC Vysočina | 15.00 hod | Hala Tatran |
22.10.2016 | BK Opava | 53:12 a 65:14 | NH Flames U11 centrum | 9.00 a 11.00 hod | hala Opava |
22.10.2016 | BC Nový Jičín | 13:60 a 26:58 | NH Flames U13 | 9.00 a 10.30 hod | Hala Nový Jičín |
19.10.2016 | SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem | 77 : 63 | NH Ostrava | 18.00 hod | Hala Ústí nad Labem |
16.10.2016 | U17 extraliga | - : - | 10:00 | Hala VŠB TU Ostrava - Poruba | |
16.10.2016 | NH Flames U17 OP | - : - | BK Gymnázium Hladnov | 8:00 | Hala Tatran |
16.10.2016 | NH Flames U14 | - : - | Snakes Ostrava B | 12:00 | Hala Tatran |
15.10.2016 | U17 extraliga | - : - | BK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 16:00 | Hala VŠB TU Ostrava - Poruba |
15.10.2016 | NH Flames U14 | - : - | Snakes Ostrava A | 17:00 | ZŠ Dvorského |